Skip to content
Cart

Trending now

-20%
Bestseller
Areia - Large Serving bowl shell sandAreia - Large Serving bowl shell sand
Areia - Large Serving bowl shell sand
Sale price71,90 € Regular price89,90 €
-5%
Bestseller
Limited edition
MaM x Isis Maria - Butter dish blue redMaM x Isis Maria - Butter dish blue red
MaM x Isis Maria - Butter dish blue red
Sale price56,90 € Regular price59,90 €
-20%
Bestseller
Areia - Salt & pepper shakers sand azureAreia - Salt & pepper shakers sand azure
Areia - Salt & pepper shakers sand azure
Sale price19,90 € Regular price24,90 €
-20%
New
Areia - Vinegar & oil bottle whiteAreia - Vinegar & oil bottle white
Areia - Vinegar & oil bottle white
Sale price23,90 € Regular price29,90 €
-22%
Bestseller
Ombra - Small mug Bubble mintOmbra - Small mug Bubble mint
Ombra - Small mug Bubble mint
Sale price13,90 € Regular price17,90 €
Gift voucher in boxBlaue Geschenkbox und Geschenkkarte mit Aufschrift "Motel a Miio" auf hellem Hintergrund.
Gift voucher in box
Sale priceFrom 30,00 €
-5%
Bestseller
Limited edition
MaM x Another Cotton Lab - Vase M yellowMaM x Another Cotton Lab - Vase M yellow
MaM x Another Cotton Lab - Vase M yellow
Sale price66,40 € Regular price69,90 €
Blauer Hintergrund mit weißer Aufschrift: „50€ VOUCHER“ in der Mitte. Beige, geschwungene Formen zieren das Design.
Digital gift voucher
Sale priceFrom 30,00 €

Our collections in sand

Cordoama - Saucer sand
Sale price7,90 € Regular price9,90 €
-22%Cremefarbene Schüssel auf einem weißen Tisch vor einem grauen Hintergrund.Schüssel, Gabeln, Messer und Zitronenscheibe auf rot-weiß gestreifter Tischdecke, im Sonnenlicht.
Sereno - Cereal bowl sand
Sale price17,90 € Regular price22,90 €
Areia - Espresso saucer classic sand
Sale price5,90 € Regular price7,90 €
Back soon
Sintra - Espresso saucer classic sand
Sale price5,90 € Regular price7,90 €
Back soon
Cordoama - Large Serving bowl sand
Sale price55,90 € Regular price69,90 €
Back soon
Cordoama - Tableware set modern sand 16 pieces
Sale price279,00 € Regular price398,40 €
Back soon
-20%Lorosa - Large mug sandLorosa - Large mug sand
Lorosa - Large mug sand
Sale price15,90 € Regular price19,90 €
Areia - Serving platter L oval sand
Sale price47,90 € Regular price59,90 €
Back soon
Seia - Egg cup sand Set of 4
Sale price35,90 € Regular price47,60 €
Back soon
-20%Keramikschüssel mit beige-weißen Streifen auf weißem Hintergrund.Weiße Schale mit beigen Streifen auf weißem Untergrund vor grauem Hintergrund.
Costeira - Pasta plate sand
Sale price21,50 € Regular price26,90 €
-22%Lorosa - Large cup sandLorosa - Large cup sand
Lorosa - Large cup sand
Sale price13,90 € Regular price17,90 €
-20%
New
Store exclusive
Sintra - Matcha Set Bubble 4 pieces sandSintra - Matcha Set Bubble 4 pieces sand
Sintra - Matcha Set Bubble 4 pieces sand
Sale price55,90 € Regular price69,90 €
-30%Tavira - Tableware set sand 16 piecesTavira - Tableware set sand 16 pieces
Tavira - Tableware set sand 16 pieces
Sale price279,00 € Regular price398,40 €
Sintra - Large cup Bubble sand Set of 4
Sale price53,90 € Regular price71,60 €
Areia - Espresso cup sand Set of 4
Sale price35,90 € Regular price47,60 €
Sintra - Pasta plate modern sand
Sale price21,50 € Regular price26,90 €
Back soon
-20%Sintra - Serving platter L oval sandSintra - Serving platter L oval sand
Sintra - Serving platter L oval sand
Sale price47,90 € Regular price59,90 €
Back soon
Cordoama - Tableware set modern sand 8 pieces
Sale price139,00 € Regular price199,20 €
Back soon
Coimbra - Large mug sand Set of 4
Sale price59,90 € Regular price79,60 €
Coimbra - Vase M sand
Sale price31,90 € Regular price39,90 €
-30%
Bestseller
Tableware set Sand Dreams sand 16 piecesTableware set Sand Dreams sand 16 pieces
Tableware set Sand Dreams sand 16 pieces
Sale price289,00 € Regular price414,40 €
-25%Sintra - Large mug sand Set of 4Sintra - Large mug sand Set of 4
Sintra - Large mug sand Set of 4
Sale price59,90 € Regular price79,60 €
Areia - Large saucer classic sand
Sale price9,50 € Regular price11,90 €
Back soon
-25%Areia - Espresso mug sand Set of 4Areia - Espresso mug sand Set of 4
Areia - Espresso mug sand Set of 4
Sale price44,90 € Regular price59,60 €
Back soon
Areia - Small saucer classic sand
Sale price7,90 € Regular price9,90 €
Back soon
Cordoama - Butter dish sand
Sale price39,90 € Regular price49,90 €
Sintra - Large saucer classic sand
Sale price9,50 € Regular price11,90 €
Back soon
Sintra - Small saucer classic sand
Sale price7,90 € Regular price9,90 €
Back soon
Areia - Pizza plate sand
Sale price23,90 € Regular price29,90 €
Back soon
Cordoama - Large mug modern sand Set of 4
Sale price59,90 € Regular price79,60 €
Areia - Espresso cup sand Set of 6
Sale price53,90 € Regular price71,40 €
-25%
Bestseller
Coimbra - Large mug sand Set of 6Coimbra - Large mug sand Set of 6
Coimbra - Large mug sand Set of 6
Sale price89,90 € Regular price119,40 €
-30%Sintra - Tableware set modern sand 7 piecesEin Stapel aus vier beigefarbenen Tellern und einer Schüssel steht auf einem weißen Tisch.
Sintra - Tableware set modern sand 7 pieces
Sale price123,00 € Regular price175,30 €
Sombra - Vase M sand
Sale price55,90 € Regular price69,90 €
Sintra - Small cup Bubble sand Set of 4
Sale price44,90 € Regular price59,60 €
-25%Sintra - Small mug sand Set of 6Sintra - Small mug sand Set of 6
Sintra - Small mug sand Set of 6
Sale price80,90 € Regular price107,40 €
Back soon
Lorosa - Pasta plate modern sand
Sale price21,50 € Regular price26,90 €
Back soon
-25%Areia - Espresso mug sand Set of 6Areia - Espresso mug sand Set of 6
Areia - Espresso mug sand Set of 6
Sale price66,90 € Regular price89,40 €
Back soon
Cordoama - Tableware set modern sand 24 pieces
Sale price419,00 € Regular price597,60 €
Back soon
Cordoama - Large mug modern sand Set of 6
Sale price89,90 € Regular price119,40 €
Sintra - Small cappuccino cup & saucer classic sand
Sale price21,90 € Regular price26,90 €
Back soon
-20%
New
Store exclusive
Sintra - Matcha Bowl Bubble sandSintra - Matcha Bowl Bubble sand
Sintra - Matcha Bowl Bubble sand
Sale price23,90 € Regular price29,90 €
-25%Sintra - Large mug sand Set of 6Sintra - Large mug sand Set of 6
Sintra - Large mug sand Set of 6
Sale price89,90 € Regular price119,40 €
-20%Ein weißer Teller mit dezenten beigefarbenen Streifen auf einer weißen Oberfläche.Ein Teller mit hellen, breiten, diagonalen Streifen auf einem weißen Untergrund liegt auf einem weißen Tisch.
Costeira - Large plate sand
Sale price21,50 € Regular price26,90 €
-22%Lorosa - Cereal bowl modern sandLorosa - Cereal bowl modern sand
Lorosa - Cereal bowl modern sand
Sale price17,90 € Regular price22,90 €
Coimbra - Vase S sand
Sale price15,90 € Regular price19,90 €
Seia - Egg cup sand Set of 6
Sale price53,90 € Regular price71,40 €
Back soon
-25%Vier Keramiktassen in neutralen Farbtönen auf einem weißen Tisch, zwei liegen, zwei sind gestapelt.Vier hellfarbene Tassen mit Henkeln stehen nebeneinander auf einer weißen Oberfläche.
Large mug Sand Harmony sand Set of 4
Sale price59,90 € Regular price79,60 €