Skip to content
Cart

Trending now

-20%
Bestseller
Areia - Large Serving bowl shell sandAreia - Large Serving bowl shell sand
Areia - Large Serving bowl shell sand
Sale priceCHF 94.90 Regular priceCHF 119.00
-5%
Bestseller
Limited edition
MaM x Isis Maria - Butter dish blue redMaM x Isis Maria - Butter dish blue red
MaM x Isis Maria - Butter dish blue red
Sale priceCHF 71.10 Regular priceCHF 74.90
-20%
Bestseller
Areia - Salt & pepper shakers sand azureAreia - Salt & pepper shakers sand azure
Areia - Salt & pepper shakers sand azure
Sale priceCHF 26.30 Regular priceCHF 32.90
-20%
New
Areia - Vinegar & oil bottle whiteAreia - Vinegar & oil bottle white
Areia - Vinegar & oil bottle white
Sale priceCHF 31.90 Regular priceCHF 39.90
-22%
Bestseller
Ombra - Small mug Bubble mintOmbra - Small mug Bubble mint
Ombra - Small mug Bubble mint
Sale priceCHF 17.90 Regular priceCHF 22.90
Gift voucher in boxBlaue Geschenkbox und Geschenkkarte mit Aufschrift "Motel a Miio" auf hellem Hintergrund.
Gift voucher in box
Sale priceFrom CHF 30.00
-5%
Bestseller
Limited edition
MaM x Another Cotton Lab - Vase M yellowMaM x Another Cotton Lab - Vase M yellow
MaM x Another Cotton Lab - Vase M yellow
Sale priceCHF 85.40 Regular priceCHF 89.90

Our collections in sand

Cordoama - Saucer sand
Sale priceCHF 9.90 Regular priceCHF 12.90
-20%Cremefarbene Schüssel auf einem weißen Tisch vor einem grauen Hintergrund.Schüssel, Gabeln, Messer und Zitronenscheibe auf rot-weiß gestreifter Tischdecke, im Sonnenlicht.
Sereno - Cereal bowl sand
Sale priceCHF 23.90 Regular priceCHF 29.90
Areia - Espresso saucer classic sand
Sale priceCHF 7.90 Regular priceCHF 9.90
Back soon
Sintra - Espresso saucer classic sand
Sale priceCHF 7.90 Regular priceCHF 9.90
Back soon
Cordoama - Large Serving bowl sand
Sale priceCHF 71.90 Regular priceCHF 89.90
Back soon
Cordoama - Tableware set modern sand 16 pieces
Sale priceCHF 365.00 Regular priceCHF 518.40
Back soon
-20%Lorosa - Large mug sandLorosa - Large mug sand
Lorosa - Large mug sand
Sale priceCHF 21.50 Regular priceCHF 26.90
Areia - Serving platter L oval sand
Sale priceCHF 63.90 Regular priceCHF 79.90
Back soon
Seia - Egg cup sand Set of 4
Sale priceCHF 44.90 Regular priceCHF 59.60
Back soon
-20%Keramikschüssel mit beige-weißen Streifen auf weißem Hintergrund.Weiße Schale mit beigen Streifen auf weißem Untergrund vor grauem Hintergrund.
Costeira - Pasta plate sand
Sale priceCHF 27.90 Regular priceCHF 34.90
-22%Lorosa - Large cup sandLorosa - Large cup sand
Lorosa - Large cup sand
Sale priceCHF 17.90 Regular priceCHF 22.90
-20%
New
Store exclusive
Sintra - Matcha Set Bubble 4 pieces sandSintra - Matcha Set Bubble 4 pieces sand
Sintra - Matcha Set Bubble 4 pieces sand
Sale priceCHF 71.90 Regular priceCHF 89.90
-30%Tavira - Tableware set sand 16 piecesTavira - Tableware set sand 16 pieces
Tavira - Tableware set sand 16 pieces
Sale priceCHF 365.00 Regular priceCHF 518.40
Sintra - Large cup Bubble sand Set of 4
Sale priceCHF 68.90 Regular priceCHF 91.60
Areia - Espresso cup sand Set of 4
Sale priceCHF 44.90 Regular priceCHF 59.60
Sintra - Pasta plate modern sand
Sale priceCHF 27.90 Regular priceCHF 34.90
Back soon
-20%Sintra - Serving platter L oval sandSintra - Serving platter L oval sand
Sintra - Serving platter L oval sand
Sale priceCHF 63.90 Regular priceCHF 79.90
Back soon
Cordoama - Tableware set modern sand 8 pieces
Sale priceCHF 182.00 Regular priceCHF 259.20
Back soon
Coimbra - Large mug sand Set of 4
Sale priceCHF 80.90 Regular priceCHF 107.60
Coimbra - Vase M sand
Sale priceCHF 39.90 Regular priceCHF 49.90
-30%
Bestseller
Tableware set Sand Dreams sand 16 piecesTableware set Sand Dreams sand 16 pieces
Tableware set Sand Dreams sand 16 pieces
Sale priceCHF 379.00 Regular priceCHF 538.40
-25%Sintra - Large mug sand Set of 4Sintra - Large mug sand Set of 4
Sintra - Large mug sand Set of 4
Sale priceCHF 80.90 Regular priceCHF 107.60
Areia - Large saucer classic sand
Sale priceCHF 11.90 Regular priceCHF 14.90
Back soon
-25%Areia - Espresso mug sand Set of 4Areia - Espresso mug sand Set of 4
Areia - Espresso mug sand Set of 4
Sale priceCHF 56.90 Regular priceCHF 75.60
Back soon
Areia - Small saucer classic sand
Sale priceCHF 9.90 Regular priceCHF 12.90
Back soon
Cordoama - Butter dish sand
Sale priceCHF 51.90 Regular priceCHF 64.90
Sintra - Large saucer classic sand
Sale priceCHF 11.90 Regular priceCHF 14.90
Back soon
Sintra - Small saucer classic sand
Sale priceCHF 9.90 Regular priceCHF 12.90
Back soon
Areia - Pizza plate sand
Sale priceCHF 31.90 Regular priceCHF 39.90
Back soon
Cordoama - Large mug modern sand Set of 4
Sale priceCHF 80.90 Regular priceCHF 107.60
Areia - Espresso cup sand Set of 6
Sale priceCHF 66.90 Regular priceCHF 89.40
-25%
Bestseller
Coimbra - Large mug sand Set of 6Coimbra - Large mug sand Set of 6
Coimbra - Large mug sand Set of 6
Sale priceCHF 120.90 Regular priceCHF 161.40
-30%Sintra - Tableware set modern sand 7 piecesEin Stapel aus vier beigefarbenen Tellern und einer Schüssel steht auf einem weißen Tisch.
Sintra - Tableware set modern sand 7 pieces
Sale priceCHF 160.00 Regular priceCHF 228.30
Sombra - Vase M sand
Sale priceCHF 71.90 Regular priceCHF 89.90
Sintra - Small cup Bubble sand Set of 4
Sale priceCHF 56.90 Regular priceCHF 75.60
-25%Sintra - Small mug sand Set of 6Sintra - Small mug sand Set of 6
Sintra - Small mug sand Set of 6
Sale priceCHF 102.90 Regular priceCHF 137.40
Back soon
Lorosa - Pasta plate modern sand
Sale priceCHF 27.90 Regular priceCHF 34.90
Back soon
-25%Areia - Espresso mug sand Set of 6Areia - Espresso mug sand Set of 6
Areia - Espresso mug sand Set of 6
Sale priceCHF 84.90 Regular priceCHF 113.40
Back soon
Cordoama - Tableware set modern sand 24 pieces
Sale priceCHF 545.00 Regular priceCHF 777.60
Back soon
Cordoama - Large mug modern sand Set of 6
Sale priceCHF 120.90 Regular priceCHF 161.40
Sintra - Small cappuccino cup & saucer classic sand
Sale priceCHF 27.90 Regular priceCHF 34.90
Back soon
-20%
New
Store exclusive
Sintra - Matcha Bowl Bubble sandSintra - Matcha Bowl Bubble sand
Sintra - Matcha Bowl Bubble sand
Sale priceCHF 31.90 Regular priceCHF 39.90
-25%Sintra - Large mug sand Set of 6Sintra - Large mug sand Set of 6
Sintra - Large mug sand Set of 6
Sale priceCHF 120.90 Regular priceCHF 161.40
-20%Ein weißer Teller mit dezenten beigefarbenen Streifen auf einer weißen Oberfläche.Ein Teller mit hellen, breiten, diagonalen Streifen auf einem weißen Untergrund liegt auf einem weißen Tisch.
Costeira - Large plate sand
Sale priceCHF 27.90 Regular priceCHF 34.90
-20%Lorosa - Cereal bowl modern sandLorosa - Cereal bowl modern sand
Lorosa - Cereal bowl modern sand
Sale priceCHF 23.90 Regular priceCHF 29.90
Coimbra - Vase S sand
Sale priceCHF 19.90 Regular priceCHF 24.90
Seia - Egg cup sand Set of 6
Sale priceCHF 66.90 Regular priceCHF 89.40
Back soon
-25%Vier Keramiktassen in neutralen Farbtönen auf einem weißen Tisch, zwei liegen, zwei sind gestapelt.Vier hellfarbene Tassen mit Henkeln stehen nebeneinander auf einer weißen Oberfläche.
Large mug Sand Harmony sand Set of 4
Sale priceCHF 80.90 Regular priceCHF 107.60