Skip to content
POP-UP SALE UP TO 50% – ONLY UNTIL TOMORROW ONLINE POP-UP SALE – UP TO 50% OFF – ONLY UNTIL TOMORROW
Cart

Trending now

Bestseller
Areia - Large Serving bowl shell sandAreia - Large Serving bowl shell sand
Bestseller
Limited edition
MaM x Isis Maria - Butter dish blue redMaM x Isis Maria - Butter dish blue red
Bestseller
Areia - Salt & pepper shakers sand azureAreia - Salt & pepper shakers sand azure
New
Areia - Vinegar & oil bottle whiteAreia - Vinegar & oil bottle white
Bestseller
Ombra - Small mug Bubble mintOmbra - Small mug Bubble mint
Gift voucher in boxBlaue Geschenkbox und Geschenkkarte mit Aufschrift "Motel a Miio" auf hellem Hintergrund.
Gift voucher in box
Sale priceFrom CHF 30.00
Bestseller
Limited edition
MaM x Another Cotton Lab - Vase M yellowMaM x Another Cotton Lab - Vase M yellow
Cordoama - Small cup blue Set of 4
Sale priceCHF 69.90 Regular priceCHF 75.60
Cordoama - Large cup blue Set of 4
Sale priceCHF 79.90 Regular priceCHF 91.60
Cordoama - Small cup blue Set of 6
Sale priceCHF 94.90 Regular priceCHF 113.40
Cordoama - Large cup dark blue Set of 6
Sale priceCHF 115.00 Regular priceCHF 137.40
Cordoama - Large cup rosé Set of 4
Sale priceCHF 79.90 Regular priceCHF 91.60
Cordoama - Large cup rosé Set of 6
Sale priceCHF 115.00 Regular priceCHF 137.40
Cordoama - Small cup aqua Set of 6
Sale priceCHF 94.90 Regular priceCHF 113.40
Cordoama - Small cup azure Set of 6
Sale priceCHF 94.90 Regular priceCHF 113.40
Cordoama - Large cup mint Set of 6
Sale priceCHF 115.00 Regular priceCHF 137.40
Cordoama - Large cup mint Set of 4
Sale priceCHF 79.90 Regular priceCHF 91.60
Cordoama - Small cup dark blue Set of 6
Sale priceCHF 94.90 Regular priceCHF 113.40
Cordoama - Small cup rosé Set of 6
Sale priceCHF 94.90 Regular priceCHF 113.40
Cordoama - Small cup aqua Set of 4
Sale priceCHF 69.90 Regular priceCHF 75.60
Cordoama - Large cup azure Set of 6
Sale priceCHF 115.00 Regular priceCHF 137.40
Cordoama - Small cup dark blue Set of 4
Sale priceCHF 69.90 Regular priceCHF 75.60
Cordoama - Large cup aqua Set of 6
Sale priceCHF 115.00 Regular priceCHF 137.40
Cordoama - Large cup azure Set of 4
Sale priceCHF 79.90 Regular priceCHF 91.60
-13%
Bestseller
Drei blaue Keramikbecher übereinander gestapelt, auf einem weißen Hintergrund.Vier blau getönte Keramiktassen stehen nebeneinander auf einem weißen Tisch vor grauem Hintergrund.
Cordoama - Large cup Coastal Flair mix Set of 4
Sale priceCHF 79.90 Regular priceCHF 91.60
-13%Drei pastellfarbene Keramiktassen stehen nebeneinander, eine ist leicht schräg auf die mittlere Tasse gelegt.Vier bunte, zylindrische Keramikbecher auf weißem Hintergrund, zwei aufgestellt und zwei liegend.
Cordoama - Large cup Soft Ombré mix Set of 4
Sale priceCHF 79.90 Regular priceCHF 91.60
Cordoama - Small cup sand Set of 4
Sale priceCHF 69.90 Regular priceCHF 75.60
Cordoama - Small cup sand Set of 6
Sale priceCHF 94.90 Regular priceCHF 113.40
Cordoama - Large cup sand Set of 4
Sale priceCHF 79.90 Regular priceCHF 91.60
Cordoama - Large cup sand Set of 6
Sale priceCHF 115.00 Regular priceCHF 137.40
Cordoama - Large mug aqua Set of 6
Sale priceCHF 135.00 Regular priceCHF 161.40
Cordoama - Large mug mint Set of 6
Sale priceCHF 135.00 Regular priceCHF 161.40
Cordoama - Large mug rosé Set of 6
Sale priceCHF 135.00 Regular priceCHF 161.40
Coimbra - Large mug mint Set of 6
Sale priceCHF 135.00 Regular priceCHF 161.40
Coimbra - Large mug blue purple Set of 6
Sale priceCHF 135.00 Regular priceCHF 161.40
Coimbra - Large mug red Set of 6
Sale priceCHF 135.00 Regular priceCHF 161.40
Coimbra - Large mug rosé Set of 4
Sale priceCHF 94.90 Regular priceCHF 107.60
Coimbra - Large mug purple orange Set of 4
Sale priceCHF 94.90 Regular priceCHF 107.60
-12%
New
Limited edition
Nola - Large mug lime pink Set of 4Nola - Large mug lime pink Set of 4
Nola - Large mug lime pink Set of 4
Sale priceCHF 94.90 Regular priceCHF 107.60
-16%
New
Limited edition
Nola - Large mug lime pink Set of 6Nola - Large mug lime pink Set of 6
Nola - Large mug lime pink Set of 6
Sale priceCHF 135.00 Regular priceCHF 161.40
-12%
New
Limited edition
Nola - Large mug green Set of 4Nola - Large mug green Set of 4
Nola - Large mug green Set of 4
Sale priceCHF 94.90 Regular priceCHF 107.60
-16%
New
Limited edition
Nola - Large mug green Set of 6Nola - Large mug green Set of 6
Nola - Large mug green Set of 6
Sale priceCHF 135.00 Regular priceCHF 161.40
-12%Madeira - Large mug green-blue Set of 4Madeira - Large mug green-blue Set of 4
Madeira - Large mug green-blue Set of 4
Sale priceCHF 94.90 Regular priceCHF 107.60
Back soon
Bica - Small mug pink Set of 6
Sale priceCHF 115.00 Regular priceCHF 137.40
Back soon
Cordoama - Large mug azure Set of 4
Sale priceCHF 94.90 Regular priceCHF 107.60
Back soon
-16%Areia - Espresso mug azure Set of 6Areia - Espresso mug azure Set of 6
Areia - Espresso mug azure Set of 6
Sale priceCHF 94.90 Regular priceCHF 113.40
Back soon
-12%Vier bunte Tassen, stilvoll gestapelt auf weißem Untergrund.Vier bunte Kaffeetassen in einer Reihe auf einem weißen Tisch vor grauem Hintergrund.
Bica - Large mug mix Set of 4
Sale priceCHF 94.90 Regular priceCHF 107.60
Back soon
Coimbra - Espresso mug purple Set of 4
Sale priceCHF 67.90 Regular priceCHF 75.60
Back soon
Bica - Large mug light green sand Set of 4
Sale priceCHF 94.90 Regular priceCHF 107.60
Back soon
-17%
Limited edition
Vier bunte Tassen mit unterschiedlichen Mustern stehen in einer Reihe auf einem weißen Tisch.Bunte Tassen mit verschiedenen Mustern, wie Punkte und Streifen, stehen ineinander gestapelt auf einem weißen Hintergrund.
MaM x Isis Maria - Large mug mix Set of 4
Sale priceCHF 99.00 Regular priceCHF 119.60
Back soon
Sintra - Small cappuccino cup & saucer classic sand Set of 4
Sale priceCHF 125.00 Regular priceCHF 143.20
Back soon
Back soon
Cordoama - Large mug azure Set of 6
Sale priceCHF 135.00 Regular priceCHF 161.40
Back soon
-13%
Bestseller
Madeira - Small mug green-blue Set of 4Madeira - Small mug green-blue Set of 4
Madeira - Small mug green-blue Set of 4
Sale priceCHF 79.90 Regular priceCHF 91.60
Back soon
-16%Madeira - Large mug green-blue Set of 6Madeira - Large mug green-blue Set of 6
Madeira - Large mug green-blue Set of 6
Sale priceCHF 135.00 Regular priceCHF 161.40
Back soon